Alpha Delta Pi

Year Established at WCSU: 1990

Also Known As: ADPi

Philanthropy: Ronald Mcdonald House Charities

Colors: Azure & White

Motto: “We Live for Each Other”

Known for at WCSU: ADPi Buy a Pie Event

Contact:

President: Christina Kwapien

E-mail: kwapien001@connect.wcsu.edu